FEEFHS The Federation of East European Family History Societies Home Page | Resource Directory



Stammbaum - Surname Index

Germany Home Page

This page contains an index of surnames from the first five issues of Stammbaum. Each entry is followed by one or more references, each consisting of a Roman numeral followed by a dash, followed by a number. The Roman numeral (I to V) indicates the issue number of Stammbaum. The following number is the page number on which the surname appears in that issue.

For more information about Stammbaum, please view the Stammbaum home page. (Note: for the first issue of Stammbaum, surnames and place names were in one combined index. As a result, the following list includes the place names from the first issue of Stammbaum.)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


A
Aaron III-6
Abel V-13
Abendheimer V-20
Abendstern V-21
Abenheimer III-29
Aberle V-21
Abraham I-17, IV-2, IV-33, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-18, V-21
Abrahamsohn V-14
Abrahamson V-12
Adler III-6, III-11, IV-33, IV-34, IV-35, V-20, V-34
Ahrend V-12
Ahrendt II-32
Ahrens III-30
Ahrensdorf III-9
Ainstein V-17
Akermann V-20
Albert II-13
Alexander II-32, III-12, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-21
Alexandria I-17
Allendorff V-18
Alsberg II-32, III-23
Alt V-20
Altdorf I-3
Altenau V-13
Altenhundem I-7
Altenkirchen I-17
Altenmuhr I-10
Alterthum IV-34, V-12
Althoff II-14
Altman V-12
Altmann V-12, V-13, V-20
Altschul V-20
Amschel V-14
Anders V-13
Angerbauer IV-9
Anhalt I-18
Anker III-9, V-13
Ansbacher IV-33
Anschiesser III-29
Apfel III-11, III-30, IV-34
Apfelbaum V-23
Apt I-7, III-23
Archenholz III-23
Arend III-9
Arendt V-13
Arndt V-13, V-14
Arnfeldt V-13
Arnheim III-9, V-20
Arnold III-29, V-34
Arnsberg IV-10
Arnstaedt V-13
Arnstein IV-24, IV-33, V-17
Aron III-6, V-13, V-19
Aronstein III-23
Asch IV-35, V-13
Aschaffenburg I-13
Ascheim V-14
Ascher V-12, V-13, V-21
Ast II-27
Astruck V-21
Astruk IV-33, V-34
Aub IV-33, IV-34, V-34
Auer I-5
Auerbach II-32, V-12, V-13
Aufenau I-13
Augsburg I-5
Austerlitz V-13
Austria I-14, I-18
Avram IV-33
Axmann II-13
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
B
Bach II-8, IV-30, V-20
Bacharach I-18, III-11, V-19
Bachenheimer I-7
Bachert V-20
Bachmann III-29, V-20
Bachrach V-14
Bad Nauheim I-15
Bad Orb I-13
Baden I-3, I-6, I-13, I-14, I-17
Badrian V-13
Baehr IV-35, V-21
Baeker V-20
Baer I-13, I-17, II-30, II-32, III-24, III-26, III-28, IV-33, V-11, V-13, V-21, V-34
Baerlau V-21
Baermann V-20
Baiersdorf I-13
Baird II-26, IV-31
Baldauf III-16, III-28
Baldinger V-33
Ball V-13, V-21
Baltimore I-17
Baltzer II-13
Bamberg I-8, V-26
Bamberger III-12, IV-18, IV-19, V-12, V-13
Banach V-12
Bandekowski IV-35
Bandmann V-12
Bar-Giora-Bamberger II-13
Barch V-21
Barnas V-20
Baron V-13
Barras II-27
Bart V-20
Bartholdy V-13
Bartz V-13
Baruch V-12, V-13, V-18, V-21
Bas-Rhin III-30
Basch V-12, V-13
Baszynska V-14
Battenberg IV-10
Bauchnitz V-14
Bauchwitz V-13
Bauer V-20
Baum I-17, II-22, III-29, IV-34, V-19, V-20
Baumann V-20
Baumgart IV-26
Baumgarten IV-26
Bavaria I-13, III-30
Bavaria-Schwaben I-5
Bayer II-32
Bayern I-13
Bayersdorfer V-34
Beck V-13, V-14, V-20
Becker III-30, V-34
Beckum I-16
Beemann III-23
Beer III-9, V-13, V-21
Beerfelden I-17
Beerlein IV-20, IV-21
Beerman V-13
Beermann V-14
Behrend II-25, V-13
Behrendt V-14
Behrens III-23
Behrla IV-21
Bellerstein V-14
Benda III-9, V-14
Bender II-32
Bendermann V-13
Bendit V-13
Bendix V-13, V-14
Bendorf III-11
Benedic(k)t III-30
Benedict V-13, V-21
Benigheim V-19
Benjamin V-13, V-14
Bennag V-21
Bennedeck III-30
Bentley III-23
Berbusse II-14
Berend V-14
Berensdorf V-13
Berenson IV-35
Berg I-7, I-18, V-13
Bergel III-23
Bergmann III-12, V-20
Bergrothenfels I-13
Berlein IV-21
Berlin I-13, V-34
Berlinger IV-33
Bernardy II-22
Bernauer V-13
Bernbach IV-33
Bernhard III-9, III-29
Bernhardt III-30, IV-10
Bernheim V-17, V-19
Bernheimer V-13, V-16, V-24
Bernstein II-32, III-9, V-14
Bernstiel IV-33
Bernburg I-18
Berthold II-22
Beschutz V-13
Beuele V-20
Beuthen IV-35
Beyer II-32
Biberfeld IV-34
Bickardt V-13
Bickart V-16
Bieberstein V-13
Bielschowsky IV-34
Bierer IV-33
Bierig V-21
Biermann V-14
Bierrmann V-20
Billig V-20
Binder IV-28
Bing III-29, V-13
Binisch V-13
Binswangen I-13
Binswanger III-18
Birklar I-17
Birnbaum III-9, III-23
Blankenburg V-14
Blau III-29
Bloch III-6, V-13, V-14, V-17, V-34
Block III-6, V-28
Bloom IV-34
Bloomingdale I-10
Blum III-12, V-19, V-20
Blume II-22
Blumenfeld III-23
Blumenthal I-10, III-6, V-13, V-34
Bluthenthal I-10
Boas V-12, V-13
Boaz III-24
Bodenheimer V-18, V-19
Bodensee I-15
Boehm V-20
Boerger III-12
Bohemia I-15
Bonem III-29, IV-34
Bonko III-9
Bonn I-7
Bonwitt V-13
Bonheim II-28, II-32
Borach V-14
Borchardt III-9
Borck IV-33
Born V-20
Borschardt V-13
Boruchius V-20, V-21
Brader IV-22
Brann IV-34
Branner V-8
Brannhold V-21
Brandenburg II-32
Brasch III-24, V-13, V-14
Braun IV-33, V-13, V-20
Braunschweig V-13
Braunsweiger III-11
Braunschweig I-7, I-15
Breisach V-18
Bremen I-13
Brenner II-13
Breslau IV-34
Brettehheimer IV-33
Brill IV-33, V-14
Brin II-30
Brodnitz V-14
Bromberg V-14
Bronner V-4
Bros V-21
Brotzen II-32
Bruck V-13
Bruckman III-29
Bruell IV-33
Bruggemann II-32
Brull V-13
Brummi V-21
Brun V-13
Brunell V-34
Brunnemann III-6
Bruno V-21
Buchau I-16
Buchelbaum V-20
Buchholz V-13
Buchsbaum V-20
Buckley IV-33
Buckmann III-6
Buhring V-13
Burchard II-32
Burg III-9
Burgauer V-16
Burgheim III-9
Buringer V-4
Burstein III-30
Busch V-13
Butt III-12
Buttenheim V-34
Buxbaum V-20, V-26
Bytom IV-35
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
C
Caan III-30, IV-34
Cadden III-24, III-29
Cagen III-29
Cahn III-6, III-9, III-12, III-29, IV-34, V-13, V-34
Callenbach III-9, V-13
Callman IV-20
Callmann IV-20
Calman IV-21
Calmann V-13
Caminer III-30
Canter V-14
Carcassone V-34
Carlebach II-16, V-18
Caro V-13, V-14
Casen V-20
Casimir IV-25
Cassel IV-34
Cater V-21
Cerf V-21
Chrambach V-14
Clemens IV-33
Cleve V-13
Coburg I-8
Cohen III-23, V-12, V-13, V-14
Cohn I-7, II-32, III-9, III-23, III-30, IV-34, IV-35, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-34
Collet IV-31
Collin IV-34, V-13
Colmann III-30
Cologne I-7
Conitz V-14
Conradi III-9
Copno V-21
Coppeln I-17
Cramer V-20
Crohn V-14
Cullman II-28, III-30
Czechoslovakia I-6
Czellitzer IV-5, V-13
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
D
Dach IV-34
Dahlheim V-13
Dalheim II-27
Damm I-13
Daneman II-24
Daniel V-14, V-34
Dann V-13
Danziger III-23
Darmstadter IV-33
Dauch III-12
David III-30, IV-25, V-12, V-13
Davidsburg III-11
Davidson II-26, IV-31
Deck II-27
Degginger V-6
Delbanov V-12, V-14
Deller II-8
Dennis IV-3
Deschland V-7
Dessau I-18
Dettensee I-3
Deutsch III-9
Deutschmann III-9
Dicker IV-9
Diefenbronner IV-33
Diel V-21
Dieter V-21
Dietz II-27
Dilsheimer III-11
Dingelstedt III-23
Dinkelsbuehler IV-33
Dirzbacher V-13
Dnielnitzev V-13
Dobrin V-14
Doeblin V-12
Dominik II-22
Dorfmann III-6
Dormitzer IV-34
Dornbusch V-20
Dreifuss II-32, III-30, IV-33, V-16, V-17
Dresel V-12
Dreyer II-32
Dreyfus IV-33
Dreyfuss V-34
Drucker V-13
Dublon II-14
Ducas V-19
Duchy of Nassau I-17
Duffel V-18
Duncker IV-9
Dunkelspiel III-13
Durlacher V-19
Dusseldorf I-7
Dux III-23
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
E
East Berlin I-7
Ebstein IV-26, V-19
Eckmann III-6, V-23, V-24, V-25
Eckstein III-23
Edelmuth III-29
Edelschild V-20
Edelstein II-32
Eder-Stein II-22
Edler V-13
Eger V-13
Ehrenbach II-32
Ehrlich V-20
Ehrmann V-13, V-20
Eichberg III-29
Eichenberg V-34
Eichwald V-13
Einstein V-4, V-13, V-17
Eintratter III-30, IV-34
Einstein IV-33
Eisemann III-11, V-34
Eisenberger III-6
Eisenhardt V-13
Eisenmann III-12
Eisenstadt V-13
Eisinger IV-2
Elchingen I-5
Elehanan V-13
Elias II-32, V-14
Elkan I-18
Ellefeld V-18
Ellenbogen V-19, V-20
Ellinger IV-33
Ellmann-Kruger IV-2, IV-26
Elsbach III-23
Elz III-12
Elzbacher III-9
Emden II-16
Engel III-12
Enoch IV-33
Enochs V-13
Enslein III-24, IV-33
Epenstein III-9
Ephraim IV-23, IV-34, V-12, V-13
Erank V-26
Erdmannrode I-5
Ereimann V-26
Erfurt V-26
Erlanger V-17
Ermann II-14
Ernst V-14
Eschau I-13
Esens I-15
Eslohe I-7
Essen I-7
Eszmann V-23
Ettlinger II-16, V-19
Eybeschutz II-16
Eyring II-22
Eysselein V-23
Eyssig IV-20
Ezekiel III-9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
F
Fabkouski V-13
Faiguenboim IV-30
Faitelberg II-32
Falisch V-13
Falk I-7, III-23, III-29, IV-34, V-13, V-21, V-34
Falkenstein III-29
Faschkowitz V-13
Fassmann V-14
Fath V-20
Fechenbach I-13
Feibes III-23
Feibusch V-13
Feidelberg II-32
Feidt V-13
Fein III-6
Feinemann IV-33
Feiner III-29, IV-34
Feis V-21
Feissenberger V-14
Feist III-30, IV-34
Feit V-34
Feitelberg II-32
Feldenheimer III-29, IV-34
Feldheim III-9
Feldmann III-6, III-7
Fellheimer IV-33
Feuchtwanger V-4
Feuchtwanger III-24
Fichtenbaum V-20
Fine III-29
Finemann V-13
Fingerle V-20
Fink V-13
Finkentey II-22
Finzel II-22, IV-32
Firestone II-30, IV-15
Fischel V-13
Fischer V-13, V-20
Fitelberg II-32
Fitleberg II-32
Flatow V-13
Fleersheim II-32
Fleischman II-32
Fleischmann II-32, III-6, III-29, IV-33
Fliess III-9
Flink III-6
Florsheim II-32
Fondus III-11
Forchheim I-13
Fraenkel IV-34, V-13, V-14, V-17
Frank III-12, III-29, V-13, V-14, V-15, V-19, V-25, V-26
Frankel III-9, V-13, V-34
Frankenthal I-7, II-32
Frankfurt/Main I-17, V-26
Frankfurter V-13, V-14, V-17
Franklin II-24, IV-3
Franz IV-9, IV-31
Fred III-29
Fredeburg I-7
Freiberg IV-33
Freidenreich II-28
Freimann IV-22, IV-23
Freud V-13
Freudenberg V-14
Freudenberger III-13
Freudenreich V-20
Freudenthal III-23, IV-25
Freundlich III-6
Freymann IV-22
Freytag V-20
Fridberg IV-33
Fried III-12
Friedeberg IV-33, V-13
Friedemann III-9, V-13
Friedlaender V-13, V-14
Friedlander III-9, V-12, V-13
Friedlich III-6
Friedman IV-35, V-34
Friedmann III-29, IV-23, V-13
Friedrich II-27
Fromm II-13
Frommel IV-33
Fruhling V-20
Fuchs III-9, IV-22
Fucks IV-9
Fuhr IV-35
Fuld III-12, V-20, V-25, V-26
Fulda V-18
Funke I-7
Funkenstein V-21
Furst IV-4, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-20
Furstenheim V-13
Furth V-26
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
G
Gailingen I-14, I-18
Galicia III-30
Galingher I-18
Gallinger I-18
Gans V-13
Gartner III-12
Gaugrehweiler I-18
Gay II-24
Gdansk I-15
Geldenring V-13
Geldmann III-11
Gemeiner III-12
George V-13
Gerlach V-13
Gernsheimer III-11
Geroda I-17
Gerolsheim II-32
Gershom II-24
Gerson V-14
Gertner III-12
Geseke, Westphalia I-18
Gideon V-19
Giessen I-15, I-17
Giesser V-20
Gillissen II-22, IV-32
Ginsburg V-14
Gitterman II-23
Glade I-7
Gladenbach I-9
Glans V-13
Glanz II-24
Gluck V-13, V-20
Gluckel II-16
Glugherz V-19
Goetsch III-30, IV-34
Goetschel III-30, IV-34, V-21
Goldbach I-13, III-12
Goldbacher III-11
Goldbaum IV-34
Goldberg V-13, V-14
Goldenberg IV-33
Goldmann IV-33, V-14
Goldschlager V-23
Goldschmidt I-7, II-32, III-9, III-23, IV-33, V-13, V-14
Goldschmitt III-12
Goldsmith I-17
Goldstein II-13, III-13, V-14
Goldsticker V-18
Goldstiker III-12
Goldstein I-17
Gollub I-17
Gomberz V-21
Gomperz III-23, V-13, V-21
Goppingen I-13, I-16
Gosdorfer IV-33, IV-34, V-34
Gottfeld II-32
Gottingen I-17
Gottinger III-11, III-12
Gottschalk V-13, V-25
Gottstein V-13
Goz IV-20
Gradenwitz IV-34
Graf V-20
Grafemus III-10
Gramer V-20
Grams II-29
Grass V-13
Gratner V-13
Graupner III-9
Grevenbroich I-13
Grosch V-34
Gross V-19
Grossheubach I-13
Grosshut IV-33
Grossmann II-14, V-14
Grossostheim I-13
Grosssachsen I-13
Grosswallstadt I-13
Gruber II-13
Gruenwald IV-34
Grun V-12
Grunbaum V-23
Grunberger III-9
Grundhofer IV-32
Grunebaum I-6, III-12, III-13, IV-2, V-34
Gruneberg I-7
Grunewald III-30
Grunstein V-19
Grunthal IV-33
Grusemann IV-35
Guckenheimer III-24, V-26, V-30
Gudmann IV-21
Gug(g)enheim III-29
Gugenheim V-13
Guggenheim IV-33, V-12, V-16, V-19, V-34
Guggenheim II-26
Gumbrich IV-34
Gump IV-20, IV-33, V-34
Gumpert III-9
Gundelfinger III-29, IV-34
Gundersheimer III-12
Gunzenhauser II-4, V-34
Gut V-13
Guthmann IV-22, V-13
Gutman IV-22
Gutmann IV-19, IV-21, IV-22, IV-23, IV-33, IV-34, V-13, V-14, V-16, V-19
Guttmann III-23, V-13
Gutmann III-24, III-27
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
H
Haarbleicher V-13
Haas II-27, IV-28, IV-31
Haber IV-33
Haberer V-19
Hachenburger II-32, III-26, IV-31
Hadassa V-13
Hadda V-13
Hadra V-13
Haendel V-13
Haeussler V-20
Haffner II-29
Hahlo III-23
Hahn IV-9, IV-10
Haimann III-6
Haimovici IV-33
Hainstadt I-17
Hajm V-13
Halberstadt V-13
Halberstadter V-13
HaLevi II-4
Hall IV-31
Halle IV-33
Hallenberg I-7
Hamburg III-12, IV-34
Hamburg-Altona I-3
Hamburg. I-13
Hamburger III-11, V-25
Hamelburger V-24
Hamm III-9
Hamm an der Sieg I-17
Hammelbacher IV-22, IV-23, IV-33
Hammerstein V-13
Hammerschlag III-23
Hangewisz V-23
Hannf V-20
Harris IV-30
Hartwick IV-33
Hartz II-27
Hassfurt I-12
Hauck IV-30
Hauer IV-33
Hauff V-12
Haugewitz V-24
Haumann II-13
Hausen in Unterfranken I-13
Hauser V-4
Haussmann V-13
Hechinger V-17
Hecht III-11, IV-34
Heheim I-7
Heidelberg I-13
Heil III-11
Heilborn V-12
Heilbott IV-25
Heilbronn I-16, V-15
Heilbut V-12, V-13
Heilmann III-9, V-13
Heilpern V-13
Heimann V-13, V-14
Heine V-13
Heineman II-26, IV-33
Heinemann III-27, IV-33, V-14
Heinsfurter V-30
Heinsfurter III-24
Heintz II-27
Heitzfeld V-13
Held V-20
Hell V-23
Hellefeld I-7
Heller V-13
Hellmann III-29, V-23, V-24, V-25
Hellmuth V-23, V-26
Hemmerdinger V-34
Hemsbach I-3
Henlein IV-33
Henoch III-9
Henry III-30, IV-34
Herbinghausen I-7
Herbst IV-20, IV-22, V-20
Herford V-13
Herfurt V-13
Hermann I-5
Herold IV-22
Herrmann III-11, V-13
Herter II-7
Hertner V-13
Hertz II-16, III-29, V-13, V-19
Herz II-32, III-6, III-9, V-13, V-14, V-20
Herzberg III-12
Herzfeld III-9, III-12, III-23
Herzog V-14, V-20
Herzsohn III-23
Hess V-34
Hessdoerfer IV-33
Hessdorf I-17
Hessdorfer II-4, V-35
Hesse III-9
Hesse-Darmstadt III-30
Hessel V-12, V-14
Hesselberger V-12
Hessen I-3, I-13, I-17
Heymann III-9, V-13, V-14
Heyum II-32
Hildesheim V-13
Hildesheimer V-13
Hillel V-13
Hilsbach III-9
Himmel V-20
Hines III-24, V-30
Hirsch I-17, II-10, II-30, II-32, III-9, III-12, III-13, III-28, III-29, III-30, IV-3, IV-20, IV-33,
IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-15, V-20, V-21, V-31
Hirschberg V-12, V-14
Hirschel V-14
Hirschfeld III-11, V-13, V-14, V-16
Hirschlaff V-13
Hirschman IV-35
Hirschmann III-11, IV-22, V-13, V-35
Hirtzel III-30, IV-34
Hitzel V-13
Hobbach I-13
Hochermann III-6, III-8
Hochherr V-20
Hoeniqsberqer IV-33
Hoffman III-3, III-6
Hoffmann V-13
Hofheimer V-35
Hofstetten I-13
Hohenemser V-16
Hohenlohe I-5
Hohenzollern I-16
Hollander III-9
Hollerbaum V-24
Holstein IV-30
Holtmann II-29
Holz III-24, IV-33, V-13, V-14, V-20
Holzbock V-13
Holzinger V-24
Holzman IV-33
Homberger II-32
Homburger III-25
Honikel I-5
Horwitz V-13, V-14
Hosbach I-13
Hosbacher III-12
Hubert IV-33
Hundsnurscher IV-10
Hungen I-17
Hurwitz V-13
Hut V-20
Huttenbach II-32, V-13
Huttenbauer III-30, IV-34
Huttenheim I-17
Hutzler II-26
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
I
Ichenhausen I-5
Ichenhauser III-24
Ickelheimer IV-33
Inbar III-30
Intrator III-30, IV-34
Isaac III-9, IV-20, V-12, V-13, V-35
Isaacson II-23
Isaak V-13, V-34
Isenburger III-12
Ising V-13
Isner V-25
Israel III-9, III-23, III-29, III-30, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-19
Ittmann V-13
Itzig III-9, III-23, V-13
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
J
Jacob I-7, I-17, II-32, III-9, III-12, III-30, IV-20, V-12, V-14
Jacobi III-9, V-14
Jacobs III-29, IV-31, IV-34
Jacobsohn III-12, V-13
Jacobson I-3
Jacoby V-13
Jaffe IV-34, V-13
Jakob V-12, V-14
Janker IV-8
Jaretzki V-13
Jebenhausen I-13, I-16
Jeggle IV-9
Jekusiel II-5
Jeremias V-13
Jobst V-15
Jochsberger IV-33
Jochum V-13
Joel V-13, V-14, V-23
John III-9
Johlingen I-13
Jonas II-32, III-9, V-12, V-13, V-14
Jordanski V-13
Josef IV-33, V-12, V-13
Josel V-14
Joseph II-15, II-32, III-29, IV-20, V-12, V-13, V-14
Joski V-12
Jost V-19
Judel V-13
Jung III-28
Jungheim V-34
Just V-13
Jager IV-9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
K
Kadden III-24, III-29
Kahn II-14, III-12, III-13, III-23, III-29, III-30, IV-5, IV-33, IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-21,
V-35
Kahnheimer V-20
Kahnweiler V-31
Kaim V-13
Kairlindach V-26
Kaiser III-29
Kaiserslautern I-5, I-17
Kalenscher III-30
Kalisch V-13
Kalisky V-14
Kallmann IV-21, IV-22
Kalmann V-13
Kamenetzki IV-2
Kaminski V-13
Kanal IV-32
Kannreuther IV-21, IV-22
Kanter V-14
Kantorowicz V-14
Kappner III-15
Kardine V-13
Karfunkel V-13
Karlin II-24, II-32
Karlsruhe I-14
Karo V-13
Kassner II-32
Kastner II-32
Katten III-24, III-29
Katz I-7, I-17, III-9, III-23, III-24, III-29, IV-33, V-13, V-14
Katzenellenbogen IV-34, V-13
Katzenstein III-26, IV-26, IV-31
Katzman II-11, II-30, III-16, III-28, IV-30, IV-32, V-32, V-34
Kauffmann IV-34
Kaufman III-29, III-30, IV-33, IV-34, V-34
Kaufmann I-17, III-12, IV-33, IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-20, V-35
Kaufmanne III-30
Kaul V-13
Kaumheimer IV-33
Kayn V-18
Kayser V-13
Kazenberger III-11
Kehr IV-30
Keiner IV-21
Keller II-27
Kellermann III-11
Kempenich III-23
Kessner II-32
Kestner II-32
Kilian II-14
Kindermann IV-9
Kissinger II-23, III-24
Kistner II-22
Klanmann V-19
Klapper V-13
Klarsfeld II-26
Klee V-20
Kleeberg III-23
Kleeman V-13
Kleemann V-13
Klein I-7, III-30, IV-22, IV-23, IV-34, V-13, V-19, V-35
Kleinostheim I-13
Kleinsteinach I-18
Kleinwallstadt I-13
Kline II-26
Klingenberg I-13
Knoblauch V-13
Knobloch V-13
Kobner V-14
Koch IV-30, V-13
Koebner V-14
Koenig V-20
Koenigsbacher V-19
Koenigswarter IV-33
Kohlberg IV-34
Kohlmann III-27, IV-30
Kohn IV-33, IV-34
Kolb III-12, III-24, IV-22, IV-23, IV-33
Konig V-13
Konstanz I-14
Koopman III-29
Koopmann III-23
Koppel V-13, V-18
Koppel-Thurnauer IV-33
Koppelbach I-17
Kopulsky II-32
Korn V-4
Kornberg V-13
Koshkarian II-8, II-30
Kouchel II-27
Kovno V-15
Kraemer IV-33
Kraft V-20
Krain V-13
Kraislheim II-32
Krakau V-12, V-14
Krakauer III-9
Kramer III-29, V-13
Kraskau IV-35
Krauth V-20
Krebs V-13
Krenka V-13
Kress III-6
Kretschmer V-13
Kreuzburg IV-35
Kreuzwertheim I-13
Kriegsmann V-24
Krobbach I-17
Krohn III-9
Krolik V-14
Krumbach-Hurben I-5
Kuby II-14, IV-2, IV-9
Kuder IV-34
Kugelmann III-23
Kuhn III-9, IV-34, V-13
Kuhnemann III-9
Kulp V-14
Kunstler V-24, V-25, V-26
Kunzl II-14
Kupenheimer IV-33
Kuppenheimer III-24
Kurzezunge IV-35
Kurzweil IV-3
Kussel II-5, II-6
Kussl II-6
Kustrin I-18
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
L
Labus V-13
Lacher V-20
Lachmann III-6, III-7, V-13, V-14
Ladenberger III-12
Ladewig III-9
Lake Konstanz I-15
Lambert II-27
Lammelin II-32
Lammlein V-25
Landau V-13, V-14
Landauer III-29, III-30, V-34
Lande II-28, II-29, II-30, III-28, IV-32
Landes IV-33
Landsberg V-13
Landsberger V-13
Lang II-13, V-19
Langendiebach bei Hannau I-17
Langendorff V-13
Langgut III-29
Langsdorf I-17
Langstadt I-7
Lasch V-13
Lasker IV-34
Lassal V-13
Lassalle V-13
Latz V-12, V-13
Lauber III-6
Laubheim IV-34
Laudauer IV-34
Laudenbach I-17
Lautenschlaeger III-12
Lauterbach II-26
Lay V-19
Lazare III-30, IV-34
Lazarus II-26, III-29, III-30, IV-20, IV-34, V-13, V-16, V-19, V-21
Leavenworth V-26
Lebenstein V-13
Lebram V-13
Lechner I-5
Lederer I-9, II-30
Leffmann V-13
Lehman III-30, IV-34
Lehmann II-9, V-13, V-24, V-25, V-26
Lehmeier V-8
Leib V-12, V-13
Leininger III-23
Leipzig I-4
Leipziger II-26, V-14
Leiser III-30, IV-34, V-13, V-14
Leiwei V-20
LeMaster IV-29
Lemmlein V-23
Leon III-23, III-30, V-12
Leow III-9
Less V-13
Lesser III-9, V-13
Lessmann III-9
Leutershausen I-13
Lev V-12
Levi II-5, III-24, III-29, III-30, IV-30, IV-33, V-12, V-13, V-16, V-17, V-18, V-19, V-21,
V-35
Levien V-12
Levin III-9, V-14
Levinstein V-13
Levis III-12, V-21
Levisohn V-21
Levistein V-19
Levit V-21
Levy II-14, II-31, III-9, III-23, III-29, III-30, IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-25
Lewandowski IV-34
Lewei V-21
Lewi V-13, V-35
Lewin III-30, IV-34, V-13, V-14
Lewinski V-14
Lewinsky III-9
Lewinsohn IV-35
Lewisohn V-13
Lewy V-13
Leyser V-13
Lich I-17
Lichtenstein II-26, II-32, V-19
Liebenborn V-13
Lieber V-13
Liebermann V-13
Liebert V-12, V-13, V-14
Liebhold V-35
Lieblich IV-33
Liebmann I-3, V-13, V-14
Liedolsheim I-3
Liepmann V-13, V-14
Liepold V-35
Liesenberg II-14
Lilienfeld III-23, V-13
Lilienthal I-18, III-6
Lillienthal III-6
Linde IV-35
Linden V-20
Lindenheimer III-11
Linz III-26, IV-31
Linzer V-13
Lion V-19, V-21
Lipmann V-13
Lippel II-26
Lippman III-29, IV-34
Lippmann IV-33, V-13, V-15, V-23
Littauer V-13
Lob II-5, III-29, IV-34, V-13
Lobel III-9
Loberheim V-13
Lobsens IV-35
Loeb III-23, IV-33, V-20
Loebl II-29, IV-18
Loebmann V-20
Loepert V-13
Loeser V-13, V-19, V-21
Loew V-20, V-23
Loewenberg V-20
Loewenberger V-20
Loewenstein V-19
Loewenthal II-32, IV-34
Loewi V-13
Loewy V-13
Loffler V-13, V-25, V-26
Lokers II-13
Lonsbach II-32
Lorenz III-9
Lorge V-34
Loser III-9
Losser III-30
Louis III-29
Louisville, KY I-17
Low III-29, IV-34, V-12
Lowe III-9, V-12
Lowenheim V-14
Lowenstein II-7, II-26, IV-29, IV-34, V-13
Lowenthal II-26, III-11, III-12, V-9
Lowenthaler III-11
Lower Franconia I-18
Lowinsohn III-9
Lucas III-29, IV-34
Luckas III-29, IV-34
Ludolf III-9
Ludwig V-13
Luft IV-26
Lukas III-29, IV-34
Lunau III-27, IV-30
Lurch IV-30
Lassar IV-20
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
M
Macholl IV-35
Mackel IV-22
Madel IV-21
Magnus III-9, V-13
Mahler V-13, V-19
Mahr II-14
Maier IV-33, V-13, V-14, V-17, V-34, V-35
Mainfranken I-15
Mainhardt V-24, V-26
Mainzer III-24, IV-2, IV-34
Majer V-20
Malsch I-13
Malsch bei Ettlingen I-13
Mamroth V-14
Manasee V-13
Manche III-9
Mandel III-30, IV-34
Mandelbaum V-20, V-24, V-25
Mandele III-29
Mandowky V-13
Manheimer IV-34
Mannel II-14
Mannheim I-3, I-15, V-13
Mannheimer III-12, V-13, V-19, V-20
Mannsbach III-11
Mansbach I-5
Mansbacher II-28
Manschke V-14
Manuel III-10
Marcus II-32, IV-29
Marcuse V-13, V-14
Margolis V-14
Markreich III-23
Marschutz V-25, V-26
Marum V-13
Marx III-30, V-21
Massenbacher V-25, V-26
Mastio II-27
Matheus V-13
Mattes IV-34
Matthias V-14
Mautner I-13, II-13, II-29, II-31, IV-25
May III-12, III-23, III-29, IV-34
Mayer II-13, II-32, III-12, III-13, III-24, III-29, IV-31, IV-33, IV-35, V-16, V-20
Mayersohn III-11
Mecklenburg I-3, V-12
Meier IV-33, V-12, V-13, V-14
Meinhard III-29
Meinhardt V-26
Meinhold III-30
Meinungen II-32
Meir II-13
Meis III-30, IV-34
Melchoir II-16
Memmelsdorf in Unterfranken I-8
Mence IV-28
Mendel I-18, V-12, V-14
Mendels V-14
Mendelsohn II-16, III-9, V-13, V-16
Mendelssohn V-14
Mendle II-8
Mengen V-18
Menselus V-13
Menz V-16
Mergenthan III-13
Merin IV-34
Merxhausen I-18
Merz V-20
Meschede I-7
Mesenkritzer V-13
Messow III-9
Metzger IV-2, IV-33, V-13
Meudt I-17
Meyer I-7, II-32, III-9, IV-25, IV-33, IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-21
Meyerhof III-25
Meyerhoff II-32, III-23, V-14
Mezger III-11, III-29, IV-34
Michael V-12, V-14
Michaelis III-9, V-12, V-14
Michel IV-33, V-14
Michelis III-12
Michels III-30
Michelsen V-13
Minden V-13
Minz V-13
Mirjam IV-22
Mittelbayern I-17
Mittelsinn I-13
Mittelfranken I-13
Mohr III-6, III-7
Mokotoff IV-2
Mollers II-14
Momlingen I-13
Monath V-20
Monchberg I-13
Moos V-13, V-16
Mordechai V-13
Mosbacher III-12, V-23, V-34
Moscovici IV-33
Mosenauer V-24
Moses IV-25, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-19
Mossmann V-24, V-25
Mossner V-14
Motsch II-27
Mottek IV-35
Mueller V-20
Mugdan IV-34
Muhlendorf V-13
Muhr am See I-11
Muller II-27, III-9, V-13
Munchweiler I-17
Munster I-7
Muthart V-20
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
N
Nadenheim V-20
Naftali V-17
Naftaly V-13
Namen III-12
Natanson V-13
Natermann II-9
Nathan II-32, III-10, V-13, V-14
Nathansohn III-9
Nathanson V-13
Nebraska I-3
Neckarsulmer V-35
Neftelberger V-17
Neiburger V-17
Netter III-30, IV-34
Neu IV-33, V-35
Neuberg III-23
Neuberger IV-33, V-34
Neuburger III-24, IV-33, V-17, V-25
Neugass III-12, V-20
Neuhauser III-6
Neumann III-9, III-12, III-29, IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-16, V-20
Neumark III-24, IV-33
Neuss I-15
Neuweg III-30
Nicolaier V-13
Nieder-Ohmen I-17
Niedernberg I-13
Niedersachsen I-14
Niederstetten I-16
Niederwerrn V-26
Niemeier III-29, IV-34
Nord V-14
Norden V-13
Nordheimer V-35
Nordrhein-Westfalen I-14
Nordstetten I-16
Nordwald V-14
Nuremberg V-26
Nurnburg I-18
Nusbaum IV-34
Nussbaum III-6, IV-33
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
O
Oberdorfer V-17
Oberfranken I-13
Oberhausen I-13
Oberhessen I-17
Obermeyer IV-33
Obernau I-13
Oberschlesien IV-35
Obinheimer V-19
Ochs IV-33, V-14
Odenheimer V-20
Odenwald I-17
Oestrich III-11
Offenbach I-3
Ohrnstein III-12
Oldenburg I-15
Olpe I-7
Omaha I-3
Onash II-14
Opert III-9
Ophir IV-8
Oppelt II-22
Oppenheim IV-33, V-13, V-14
Oppenheimer I-7, III-12, III-13, III-23, III-24, IV-6, IV-30, IV-33, V-13, V-18, V-35
Oppenheim II-23, II-26
Oppermann V-13
Oppenheimer II-8
Oregon I-17
Ortensteiner III-12
Orthal III-5, III-6
Ostheim II-32
Ostrowski IV-35
Ostwald II-32
Ottensoos I-13
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
P
Pach V-13
Paderborn I-7, I-15
Palatinate I-5
Palgon IV-35
Palm V-20
Panofsky V-14
Paul I-5
Pazel V-13
Pearl II-26
Peierls V-13
Peiser V-13, V-14
Peohl II-29
Perl V-14
Pesner V-14
Petsch V-14
Petzal II-32
Peyser V-13
Pfeifer V-19
Pflaumheim I-13
Pforzheim I-15
Philadelphia I-17
Philipp V-13
Philippson II-32, III-9, III-10, V-13
Philipson II-32
Pickert V-20
Pikard V-13
Pike III-24
Pincsohn V-14
Pincus III-9
Pinkscha V-13
Pinkus V-13, V-14
Pinkus V-13
Pintus II-32, IV-31
Pitschpatsch V-14
Plant V-13
Plehn II-32
Polack III-23
Polakoff IV-3
Polits V-12
Politz V-14
Pollack III-9, V-13
Portland I-17
Praeger V-13
Prager V-14, V-34
Preidel III-30
Pretzfelder III-29
Preussen I-15
Priebatsch IV-34
Pringle II-13
Printz II-32
Probst III-23
Proessel V-13
Prolsdorfer III-29
Proskauer IV-35
Pulvermann IV-34
Putziger V-13
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
R
Rabinow III-29
Radlauer V-14
Radziewsky V-14
Ramon III-25
Randegg I-15
Ranshoff IV-33
Ransohoff IV-33
Raphael V-14
Rapp III-13, IV-33
Rapp im Stuhl IV-33
Rapp zum gruen Hut IV-33
Rastatter V-19
Rath V-20
Rathe V-13
Rathenau V-13
Rathenauer V-13
Rau III-30, V-35
Reba III-12
Rebitzer IV-33
Regensburg V-26
Regensburger IV-33
Regenstein I-13
Reich V-13
Reiche V-14
Reichenbach V-14, V-16
Reichenbard V-13
Reichenheim V-14
Reichhold IV-22, IV-33
Reichmannsdorfer III-29
Reiker IV-34
Reinemann III-6
Reinemund IV-33
Reinhard III-13
Reinhold IV-23
Reis III-11, III-12
Reistenhausen I-13
Renner V-12
Ress V-19
Reuss V-35
Reichmann II-9
Rhein V-20
Rheinland-Pfalz I-14
Rheinstein V-14
Rhineland I-15
Richard III-6
Richter II-16, V-13
Riedenberger IV-33
Riel III-9
Riemer II-13
Rieneck I-13
Riesenheimer III-11
Rieser III-29, V-17
Riess V-13
Rimon III-29, IV-34
Rimpar I-17
Ringler V-24
Rings II-13
Roederer V-19
Rofe V-13
Rohr V-20
Rohrbach I-13
Rohrbach bei Heidelberg I-13
Rohs II-13
Rollbach I-13
Rollfeld I-13
Romer II-14
Roos III-29
Rose III-9, III-23, V-13
Rosen IV-35
Rosenbaum II-32, III-9, III-23, III-29, V-14, V-35
Rosenberg II-32, III-30, IV-33, V-13, V-35
Rosenberger III-6, III-12
Rosenblatt IV-34, V-23, V-24, V-25, V-26
Rosenbusch IV-33
Rosendorff V-14
Rosenfeld IV-34
Rosengart V-35
Rosenheim III-26, V-35
Rosenstein II-32, III-9, III-23, IV-3
Rosenstihl V-19
Rosenstrauss II-32
Rosensweig IV-34
Rosenthal I-3, I-17, I-18, II-7, II-32, III-29, IV-10, IV-33, IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14, V-24
Rosenbaum I-17, I-18
Rosenfeld III-24, III-29
Rosenzweig III-24
Ross III-24
Rossenburger V-20
Rossenfeld V-20
Rossman III-29
Rossmann IV-34
Rostock I-7
Rosnosky III-24
Roten III-29
Rothenhauser V-20
Rothensies III-29
Rothgiesser III-23
Rothschild I-18, II-32, III-12, III-13, III-30, IV-34, V-13, V-14, V-24, V-26
Rubinstein V-12
Rudenberg III-23
Rueff III-30, IV-34
Ruf III-29, V-19
Ruff III-30, IV-34
Ruhr I-15
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
S
Saarbach II-32
Sachs II-23, II-28, V-13, V-14, V-15, V-24
Sacki IV-21
Sacks V-13
Saeckel V-17
Saemann IV-22, IV-23
Sahlmann IV-19, IV-34, V-22, V-23, V-25, V-26
Salberg III-23
Salfeld III-23
Salinger V-13, V-14
Salmon IV-34
Salomon II-9, II-15, II-32, III-6, III-9, III-29, III-30, IV-18, IV-20, IV-34, V-13, V-14
Salt Lake City I-5
Salzenstein V-34
Samann IV-22
Samstag V-20
Samuel IV-23, IV-33, V-13
Samuels IV-33
San Francisco I-17
Sanders III-30
Sara V-12
Sauer IV-10
Saul III-9
Saure I-7
Savannah V-26
Schafer V-13
Schampffer V-18
Schaps IV-34
Scharzer V-23
Schaul IV-34
Scheck V-13, V-14
Schefftel V-14
Scheideberg V-14
Scheidling IV-22
Scheidt IV-19, IV-34
Scheile III-29, IV-34
Scheinfeld V-26
Schellenberg II-32
Schenklengsfeld I-5
Scheuer IV-34
Scheyer V-14
Schie V-14
Schiff I-9, V-12, V-14, V-35
Schilder V-14
Schimmel IV-33
Schlesinger III-9, III-12, V-13, V-15
Schlessinger III-13
Schleswig-Holstein I-14
Schlom IV-19
Schlos III-12, III-13
Schloss III-24, III-29, III-30, IV-19, IV-21, IV-22, IV-23, IV-33, IV-34
Schlyter I-5
Schlafer IV-2
Schmal V-13, V-17
Schmallenberg I-7
Schmelz III-12, V-23
Schmid I-5
Schmidt V-35
Schmitz V-35
Schmoll III-7
Schnaittach V-26
Schnapper V-18
Schneeberger V-11, V-35
Schneider V-13
Schneidermann V-15
Schnitzer IV-2
Schochow IV-4
Schoen II-26, III-7
Schoenberg III-29
Schoenberger V-20
Schoenfeld V-13
Scholem II-24
Schollkrippen I-13
Scholze II-13
Schomann III-9
Schon III-11
Schondra I-17
Schonfarber IV-22
Schonfeld V-13
Schonfarber IV-23
Schonthal III-6
Schraga V-13
Schubsky II-13
Schuck V-13
Schueler III-24
Schuftan IV-34
Schulein III-6
Schumacher II-27
Schwab I-18, III-11, III-29, III-30, IV-34, V-19, V-35
Schwartz II-26, IV-33
Schwarz IV-8, V-19
Schwarzbauer V-23, V-26
Schwarzschild III-13
Schwarzwalder V-20
Schwabacher IV-33
Schwaben I-13, I-15
Schweitzer V-19
Schweizer IV-33, V-16, V-35
Schwengler II-27
Schwerin V-14
Schwertlein IV-33
Schwierz II-22, III-15
Seckel II-32, III-23, V-12
Seckelsohn III-23
Seckendorff IV-20
Seckendorff-Aberdar IV-19
Seelemann III-9
Seelig IV-34, V-14
Seeligmann V-13, V-14
Segal IV-33
Seibenberg V-20
Seidel IV-29
Seigel IV-10
Seitz I-5
Selig III-12, III-23
Seliger III-11, V-13
Seligmann III-9, III-12, III-24, III-29, IV-34, V-14
Seligsohn III-23
Seller III-6
Selz IV-33
Semelmann V-24
Sembach I-17
Sender III-13
Sentheimer V-13
Serf V-21
Sharp II-29
Shonfield IV-2
Sichel III-23, III-30
Siebert V-12
Siegbert III-6
Siegel III-29, III-30, IV-3, IV-30
Siekel III-30
Sielemann III-24, IV-27
Silberman II-23
Silbert V-14
Simmonds III-23
Simon I-4, III-9, III-12, III-29, III-30, IV-34, V-12, V-13, V-14
Simonis V-12
Simonstein III-30
Simsohn V-21
Sinauer V-20
Singerman IV-27
Sinn V-20
Sinsheim I-17
Sinzheimer III-12
Skyte IV-19, IV-29, IV-34
Slamowski V-13
Sohne III-23
Sokolowski IV-33
Solinger III-12
Solomon II-32, V-28
Sommer III-13, V-20
Sommerau I-13
Sondheimer III-11
Sonneborn II-25, III-29, IV-34
Sonnentheil V-11, V-35
Spaeth IV-33
Spangenthal III-29
Spanier V-13
Speier IV-34
Sperling IV-35
Speyer III-29
Spiegel III-29, IV-34, V-13
Spiegelberg III-23
Spier III-29
Spira V-13
Spiro V-13
Stadler II-7
Stadthagen IV-33, V-12, V-13
Stadtoldendorf I-18
Stahl III-13, V-19
Stargardt V-13
Stark III-6, III-9, IV-22
Starr I-17, II-25
Staub IV-34
Stein III-29, IV-30, IV-34, V-13
Steinach V-16
Steinberg V-14
Steindahl V-13, V-14
Steiner III-29, IV-33, IV-34
Steinfeld III-24
Steinhardt III-9
Steinthal V-14
Steinberg I-7
Steinhardt IV-33
Stelzer III-30, IV-34
Stengel IV-33
Stenger V-14
Stephasius V-13
Steppacher IV-33
Stern I-7, I-17, II-23, II-32, III-9, III-11, III-12, III-13, III-23, III-24, III-29, IV-3, IV-27,
IV-33, IV-34, V-14, V-19
Sternau III-23
Sternberg IV-34, V-13, V-14
Sternberger II-32, IV-34
Sternfels IV-34
Sternglanz II-8
Sternheimer III-12
Sternschein IV-33
Sternweiler V-20
Sternfels III-30
Stessmann I-7
Stettheimer V-12
Steyer IV-34
Stiefel I-17, II-32, IV-31
Stix V-29
Storch III-13
Strassburger V-19, V-20
Stratz IV-28
Straus III-11, III-12, III-13, III-29, IV-34, V-20
Strauss II-22, II-32, III-9, III-29, IV-9, IV-30, V-34
Strick V-20
Stromberger III-11
Sturm V-24, V-25
Stuttgart I-16
Suchy II-13
Sudetenland I-6
Sugenheim I-17
Sugenheim n IV-23
Suimonis V-13
Sulzbach am Main I-13
Sulzburg I-15
Sulzer V-17
Sundheimer IV-30
Susbauer V-5
Suss II-13
Sussman II-32
Sussmann V-13, V-14, V-23
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
T
Taddey IV-9, IV-10
Tag III-24
Tannebach V-18
Tannenbaum II-13
Tauberbischofsheim I-5
Tennenhaus IV-33
Theilheim I-18
Themal V-13, V-14
Thomas II-27
Thormann III-6
Thorner V-14
Tigges I-7
Tobias II-32
Todtenkopf V-13
Totok IV-4
Traub V-13
Traugott V-14
Traumann IV-34, V-20
Treifus III-23
Treifuss III-23
Trepp V-20
Treumann V-13
Treves IV-33
Treviess V-18
Triefus III-23
Triefuss III-23
Trier III-11, III-12, III-26, IV-31
Trig¸re III-7
Trouble III-29
Tumarkin I-13
Tuteur III-23
Tanzer IV-9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
U
Ueberrheiner V-20
Uffenheimer V-16, V-19
Uhry III-30, IV-34
Ulff V-18
Ullman III-29, V-19
Ullmann V-13, V-16, V-20, V-24, V-25, V-26
Ulm I-5, V-18
Ulmer V-17, V-19
Ulrich III-30, IV-34
Ulrichstein I-17
Unger II-13, IV-34
Untermerzbach I-8
Unterfranken I-13, I-17
Ury V-13
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
V
Veidt V-13
Veinberg IV-33
Veit V-13, V-14, V-21
Vendig II-32
Vertun IV-35
Verveer III-16
Verwer V-18
Vienna I-18
Vietenhoff III-9
Viktor V-21
Virginia I-17
Vogel I-17, II-32, III-29, IV-33, V-34
Vogelbaum V-25
Vogelstein IV-35
Volkersleier I-17
von Halle V-13
von Heusinger II-14
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
W
Wachenheimer V-19
Wachtel III-24, III-29
Waelsch V-17
Wagner III-24, IV-33
Wagner II-27
Wahl V-13
Waitzfelder II-32
Waldmann IV-33
Waldstatt III-11
Wallach III-9
Waller III-6
Wallich V-13
Wallstein V-7
Wappler IV-28
Warburg II-16, V-12, V-13
Warschauer V-13, V-14
Wascher IV-34
Washer IV-33, IV-34
Wasserman II-8
Wassermann III-11
Weichselbaum V-24
Weiher II-13
Weihermann II-8
Weikersheim I-5
Weil III-30, IV-34, V-13, V-19
Weiler V-17
Wein-Mehs II-15
Weinberg III-29, V-20
Weinmann III-6, III-7
Weinschenk II-32, III-6, III-24, IV-33
Weis II-27
Weismann IV-33
Weiss III-14, III-29, IV-33, IV-34, V-19
Weissenfeld V-26
Weissensee I-7
Weissmann III-6, IV-22, IV-23, IV-33
Weitzel IV-4
Wenkheim I-6, I-17
Wendel II-7
Wertheim III-12, V-14
Wertheimer III-9, III-12, III-23, III-30, IV-34
West Preussen I-17
Westerwald I-17
Westheimer III-11, III-12
Westphal V-14
Wezlar III-12
Widawer IV-34
Wiegel I-7
Wiener V-13, V-14
Wiese V-14
Wiesemann IV-8
Wiesmacher V-24
Wildman III-24
Wildmann IV-33
Willenz V-13
Wilmersdoerfer IV-33
Wilmin IV-2
Wimpfen V-12
Winter III-13, IV-22, V-20
Winterberger V-14
Wirth II-13
Wirtheim I-13, II-32
Wissen I-17
Wittelshoefer IV-33
Wittelshofen I-18
Witten I-15
Witzenhausen V-13
Wixon IV-33
Wohlgemuth III-9
Wolbach III-6
Wolf I-18, III-9, III-12, III-23, V-13, V-14, V-16, V-19, V-35
Wolfermann III-29
Wolfern IV-34
Wolfers II-32, III-23
Wolfert II-27
Wolfes III-23
Wolff I-18, III-9, III-30, IV-30, IV-33, V-13, V-15, V-18, V-21
Wolfram III-29
Wolfsbruk V-20
Wolfsheimer V-20
Wolfskehl III-11, III-26, IV-31
Wolfsky V-13
Wolfsohn V-13
Wolfsohn-Braun V-13
Wolfsthal III-11
Wollmann V-13
Wollmershauser IV-4
Wormser III-13, V-19
Wortsmann V-24, V-25
Wronke IV-35
Wronker V-14
Wulff I-18, IV-25, V-13
Wurtheimer V-19
Wurttemberg I-13, I-14, I-16
Wurzburg V-14
Wurzburger III-12
Wuschke IV-31
Wyant IV-34
Wynne III-27, IV-30, IV-33, IV-34
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Y
Ydit IV-2
Yondorf III-24
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Z
Zacharias V-13
Zaduck V-14
Zadur V-13
Zehden V-14
Zeislein V-24
Zell I-18
Zelle V-14
Zelzer IV-27
Zentmann V-24, V-25
Zerbst I-18
Zerkowski V-14
Zerkowsky V-14
Zerr II-27
Zivier IV-8
Zondek IV-35
Zuckerman IV-33
Zulchauer III-9
Zwang V-20


FEEFHS The Federation of East European Family History Societies Home Page | Resource Directory

Copyright © 1995-2008 FEEFHS. All Rights Reserved.